Home Box Office Verdict

Box Office Verdict

FilmBox Office Verdict (Crores)Life Time Collection (Crores)Accuracy (%)
Thugs Of Hindostan179137.9577.06
Namaste England10.58.25*78.57
Tumbbad6.512.22*188
Jalebi2.52.75110
Fryday51.7535
Helicopter Eela5.5590.91
Loveyatri13.81072.46
Andhadhun3163.30*204
Pataakha87.6495.50
Sui Dhaaga - Made In India7178.7110.85
Manto3.52.7578.57
Batti Gul Meter Chalu36.7537.26101.39
Laila Majnu2.12.5119.05
Paltan6.97101.45
Stree52.2129.67248.41
Yamla Pagla Deewana Phir Se9.8510101.52
Genius3.954.32109.37
Happy Phirr Bhag Jayegi20.618.1187.91
Satyameva Jayate10889.0582.45
Gold160107.3767.11
Mulk16.912.573.96
Fanney Khan13.89.8571.38
Saheb, Biwi Aur Gangster 39.257.581.08

 *Denotes That The Film Is Still Running In Theaters.
Lifetime Collection (divided by) Collection Predicted (into 100)